?

Log in

No account? Create an account

From before | After this

22nd Jun, 2005

Name:Robyn Francis
Birthdate:june 23, 1985 (but let's not talk about that)
Birthplace:Fort Erie
Current Location:...Fort Erie..on a chair
Eye Color:today? green with envy! no, they'e mucky grey-green
Hair Color:very very very dark brown...you'd think I dyed it black at one point
Height:5'10"?
Weight:too light
Piercings:6, ears
Tatoos:the GLYPH 69, yes, the glyph, not the 'erotic' symbol
Boyfriend/Girlfriend:Dan
Overused Phraze:stinkhead
FAVORITES
Food:anything with noodles in it
Candy:pink and purple nerds
Number:23
Color:blue
Animal:i like kitties cause they're cuddly
Drink:chocolate milk, although it's death
Alcohol Drink:n/a
Bagel:onion
Letter:q
Body Part on Opposite sex:arms
This or That
Pepsi or Coke:coke
McDonalds or BurgerKing:king, vastly superior in all ways
Strawberry or Watermelon:no
Hot tea or Ice tea:only hot tea, and only if it's chai
Chocolate or Vanillachocolate
Hot Chocolate or Coffee:HC
Kiss or Hug:hug
Dog or Cat:cat
Rap or Punk:punk
Summer or Winter:summer
Scary Movies or Funny Movies:both
Love or Money:right now i could go for some money
YOUR...
Bedtime:elevenish
Most Missed Memory:? I still have it...if I missed it that would...whatever, I miss seeing my mom and dad together (when they didnt argue)
Best phyiscal feature:i dont know, ill be generic and say eyes
First Thought Waking Up:darn that christina, she better have a good birthday (it really was)
Goal for this year:get a new car
Best Friends:(your name here) HA!
Weakness:milk
Fears:not being able to breathe
Heritage:some native, a lttle french, a little british, some US way far back, some Scot
Longest relationship:this one, so far 1 year, 6 months, and 12 days
HAVE YOU...
Ever Drank:no
Ever Smoked:no
Pot:no
Ever been Drunk:no
Ever been beaten up:no
Ever beaten someone up:no
Ever Shoplifted:no
Ever Skinny Dipped:no
Ever Kissed Opposite sex:yep
Been Dumped Lately:no
IN A GUY/GIRL
Favorite Eye Color:dark dark brown (never trust a light-eyed guy)
Favorite Hair Color:eh
Short or Long:eh
Height:taller than me
Style:?...oh, i get it. I'd prefer someone who didn't rely on too-big shirts and jeans, I really admire 'punk' guys
Looks or Personality:*sigh* i dont think ive ever really won big in either category
Hot or Cutecute (hot guys look like girls)
Drugs and Alcohol:NONE, but you cant always get what you want *sings*
Muscular or Really Skinny:lol, thats just funny
RANDOMS
Number of Regrets in the Past:lots
What country do you want to Visit:id love to see japan *throws mean looks at tori*
How do you want to Die:chop my head off or kill me with aresnic
Been to the Mall Lately:what mall? and yeah, i frigging work in one
Do you like Thunderstorms:yeah, butthey scare the day lights out of me (a light went ON whent he power went out)
Get along with your Parents:yep
Health Freak:nope
Do you think your Attractive:at times i can be
Believe in Yourself:not lately
Want to go to College:you know, i think i might
Do you Smoke:no
Do you Drink:non-alcoholics (irrelevant questions, though)
Shower Daily:not lately, been too exhausted, going for one as soon as im done this (nd talking to linda)
Been in Love:yeah
Do you Sing:heh, when no ones around
Want to get Married:yeah
Do you want Children:i do...but not right now
Have your future kids names planned out:yeah...at least, a girl's name
Age you wanna lose your Virginity:yesterday
Hate anyone:everyone

CREATE YOUR OWN! - or - GET PAID TO TAKE SURVEYS!