?

Log in

No account? Create an account

From before | After this

ah yes, so bored


starting time - 7.44 am

[ .001. ] first name:Robyn
[ .002. ] middle name: Marie
[ .003. ] last name: Francis
[ .004. ] nickname(s): monkey
[ .005. ] gender: female
[ .006. ] age: 19
[ .007. ] birthday: june 23, 1985 screw you christina
[ .008. ] height: 5'11" i think
[ .009. ] hair color: brown, i ned to fix that
[ .010. ] eye color: any grey colour
[ .011. ] race: caucasian, i guess
[ .012. ] do you wear glasses or contacts: i SHOULD wear my glasses, but they're too tight and i have bruises above my ears
[ .013. ] do you have braces: not anymore!
[ .014. ] is your hair long or short: its considered long by hairdressers, but its half as long as it used to be
[ .015. ] where were you born: fort erie, ontario
[ .016. ] current location: fort erie, ontario
[ .017. ] zodiac sign: cancer
[ .018. ] how many languages do you know: english, my french is ok, and a little tiny bit of japanese
[ .019. ] nationality: canadian
[ .020. ] bad habits: nagging sums it up
[ .021. ] piercings you have: 3 in each ear
[ .022. ] piercings you want: i would love to have my lips pierced
[ .023. ] tattoos you have: a 69 on my left ankle
[ .024. ] tattoos you want: a crab in my right ankle
[ .025. ] today's date: august...25
[ .026. ] the time: 7.49 am
[ .027. ] ready for a bunch more questions: i suppose

: Family :
[ .028. ] mother's name: teri
[ .029. ] father's name: curtis
[ .030. ] step-parent's names, if any: cinthia
[ .031. ] brother(s)'s name(s): cory, jeremy
[ .032. ] sister(s)'s name(s): n/a
[ .033. ] favorite aunt: ummm, i have one aunt and i have to say 'not her' ill pick the dead teenager aunt anette
[ .034. ] favorite uncle: my only uncle: wain
[ .035. ] favorite grandparent: awww, all of them
[ .036. ] worst relative: aunt leona
[ .037. ] best relative: well, my moms parents
[ .038. ]Do you get along with your parents: more my mom
[ .039. ]Does anyone in your family understand you?: absolutely not, especially not grampa, hes going deaf and its hilarious (not a morbid comment, this man refuses to wear his hearing aids)

: Pets :
[ .040. ] do you have any pets: i have two kitties
[ .041. ] what are their names: cleo and clark, i dont actually feel like typing. if u cant remember their full names, its in my info
[ .042. ] what kind of animals are they: kitties

: School :
[ .043. ] are you still in school: School? yesss
[ .044. ] did you drop out: almost
[ .045. ] current gpa, or last gpa you got: we dont use those in canada
[ .046. ] favorite grade: frigin...1, when i was supersmart, i wore off by now
[ .047. ] least favorite grade: 12
[ .048. ] favorite teacher: madame brucato, or hitchy poo
[ .049. ] least favorite teacher: mrs clark, or the renshaw, lol the sex ed lady mrs gropy pants!
[ .050. ] favorite subject: math music and tax class
[ .051. ] least favorite subject: business law, personal finance, computers
[ .052. ] do/did you buy lunch or bring it: i mostly buy my lunch...im losing a lot on that deal
[ .053. ] play any sports on the school's team: NEVER
[ .054. ] do/did you do any extracurricular ativities: *yeah i was in band*
[ .055. ] are/was you popular: people liked me, if thats popular
[ .056. ] favorite dance: i went to dances twice, a crappy one and prom. TIME WARP FOREVER CHRISTINA
[ .057. ] favorite memory: omg, it was high school...
[ .058. ] least favorite dance: the crappy one....u know, the much mucis hosted one that played the crappiest crap ever
[ .059. ] least favorite memory: is this a cruel joke?
[ .060. ] most humiliating moment: anything in grade nine or ten, when i was ugly (im told i got hot in grade ten. i consider this a tainted judgement by my boyfriend, who thinks kate moss is the hottest thing to walk on earth)

. : Favorites :
[ .061. ] number: 23, schfifty-five
[ .062. ] clothing brand: i try not to wear brands, but my national velvet pants get a lot of attention
[ .063. ] shoes: my shoes. i love my shoes. so?
[ .064. ] saying: any nonesense that comes out of my mouth when im frustrated...its like watching billy madison
[ .065. ] tv show: fear factor, robot wars, how its made (jeans are cOOl)
[ .066. ] sport: hockey of the tonsil sort, wrestling of the bedroom sort
[ .067. ] vegetable: i like peas
[ .068. ] fruit: green apples (can i say freezies? purples a fruit)
[ .069. ] movie: billy madison, road trip, terrence and philip: not without my anus, the princess bride, HELP!
[ .070. ] magazine: cosmo
[ .071. ] actor: johnny depp, period movies rock
[ .072. ] actress: angelina jolie
[ .073. ] candy: smarties (they're lipstick), those litle caramels u get on halloween, tootsie rolls
[ .074. ] gum: the 25 cent ones out of the gumbal machine, they are sooo good
[ .075. ] scent: raspberry deoderant, body spray, moisturizer
[ .076. ] candy bar: snickers, oh henry, mars is prety good
[ .077. ] ice cream flavor: dutch chocolate by chapmans...made beter with chocolate syrup and dinosaur sprinkles
[ .078. ] color: blue black and red
[ .079. ] season: summer
[ .080. ] holiday: halloween, ive got a porch to decorate
[ .081. ] band: nin, BEATLES, anti-flag, offspring, greenday, and many more! 9i just wanted to sound like those cheesy commercials. we usde to pretend And Many More! was an actual band on every cd set sold on tv)
[ .082. ] singer: george harrison and trent reznor, such pretty faces
[ .083. ] group: um, see 81
[ .084. ] rapper: debbie harrie: the first to 'rap'
[ .085. ] type of music: mostly punk
[ .086. ] thing in your room: well, my teddy bear
[ .087. ] place to be: right here on the couch with my laptop on my lap and my mouse on my diploma cover, ahhh sanguinity (<- if i used that wrong, let me know.)
[ .088. ] radio station: 97.7 and 104.1
[ .089. ] tv channel: comedy, TLC, teletoon when they show good stuff, animal planet, discovery civilization
[ .090. ] junk food: chips! i love chips
[ .091. ] overall food: pasta...but not canned pasta. i havent eaten that stuf since i got back at spongebob for lunch on monday
[ .092. ] store: bootlegger (not lately) has anyone else noticed that this seasons colour is PINK?? i wont be buying clothes for another month when the winter crap comes out
[ .093. ] shoe brand: um, the cheap kind
[ .094. ] fast food: mc donalds. am i allowed to put the fry truck?
[ .095. ] restaurant: keystones, they make the best chicken caesar
[ .096. ] shape: i like squares and stars
[ .097. ] time of day: i love bedtime and i love waking up
[ .098. ] country: canadas cool, i thknk ill stay
[ .099. ] state: louisiana, i fell in love with the love bugs and the aligators at the side of the road
[ .100. ] boys name: any russian one, they sound so cool
[ .101. ] girls name: normal ones
[ .102. ] mall: the seaway, i almost always buy something there
[ .103. ] video game: mario kart 64, or super mario brothers/world
[ .104. ] shampoo: im looking for raspberry, can anyone help?
[ .105. ] board game: monopoly
[ .106. ] computer game: age of mythology, which currently isnt working
[ .107. ] car: the 2003 pontiac grand prix, monte carlos from the early 90s, and my moms black neon
[ .108. ] music video: music videos are retarded lately, i stoped watching music channels
[ .109. ] swear word: i dont swear, but i say frig
[ .110. ] word: WE WENT THROUGH THIS
[ .111. ] month: june
[ .112. ] cartoon character: um, professor frink
[ .113. ] scary movie: i dont recall
[ .114. ] team: teams are for people who cant do it alone
[ .115. ] possession: heh heh heh my boyfriend

: What's the first thing that comes to mind when you hear :
[ .116. ] eminem: CRAPPY whiny white guy
[ .117. ] dog: woof
[ .118. ] hot: nice
[ .119. ] britney spears: trampy boob inflator
[ .120. ] nsync: crap
[ .121. ] real world: outside
[ .122. ] orange: juice!
[ .123. ] choice: freedom
[ .124. ] fuck: random swearing is so funny
[ .125. ] bisexual: so?
[ .126. ] black: colour/shade
[ .127. ] icq: used to have some good times on that
[ .128. ] insane clown posse: *sigh* name sounds funnier than it should
[ .129. ] linkin park: my boyfriends fave 'band' they suck
[ .130. ] jack: meoff
[ .131. ] rainbow: cloud (i dont know why that came to my head)
[ .132. ] cherry: pits
[ .133. ] cucumber: melon, mmm nice
[ .134. ] shark: stitches
[ .135. ] lifehouse: wasnt that a really sucky boy band?
[ .136. ] bat: kill
[ .137. ] leather: whip
[ .138. ] whip: lol, thats funny, i didnt know that was next CHAIN
[ .139. ] america: crap
[ .140. ] water: yuck
[ .141. ] volcano: BOOM

: This or that :
[ .142. ] rock or rap: rock.
[ .143. ] rock or pop: rock.
[ .144. ] rock or r&b: rock.
[ .145. ] rock or metal: such hard choices we all face
[ .146. ] rap or pop: which is the lesser of two evils? pop
[ .147. ] rap or r&b: some beatles songs were r&b
[ .148. ] rap or metal: metal.
[ .149. ] pop or r&b: see 147
[ .150. ] pop or metal: metal
[ .151. ] r&b or metal: metal.
[ .152. ] linkin park or limp bizkit: neither, they both drive me insane
[ .153. ] tool or korn: neither
[ .154. ] selena or jennifer lopez: neither
[ .155. ] hot or cold: hot
[ .156. ] winter or summer: summer
[ .157. ] spring or fall: spring (summers comin)
[ .158. ] shakira or britney: ah, shakira, teach me to dance
[ .159. ] icp or eminem: omg, kill me
[ .160. ] marilyn manson or rob zombie: i have to CHOOSE???
[ .161. ] kittie or garbage: kittie
[ .162. ] mtv or vh1: neither
[ .163. ] buffy or angel: ive never seen angel, and buffy sucked
[ .164. ] dawson's creek or gilmore girls: neither
[ .165. ] football or basketball: i havebt played 21 in a while. maybe cause i suck
[ .166. ] summer olympics or winter olympics: summers much cooler
[ .167. ] skiing or snowboarding: ive tried snowboarding , failed mserably, but not skiing
[ .168. ] rollerblading or skateboarding: i cant skateboard and i suck at actual rollerblading (IS THERE ANYTHING IM GOOD AT??)
[ .169. ] black or white: black
[ .170. ] orange or red: red
[ .171. ] yellow or green: green
[ .172. ] purple or pink: purple
[ .173. ] slipknot or mudvayne: thats not my stuff
[ .174. ] hot topic or pac sun: um, what?
[ .175. ] inside or outside: outside if its sunny and hot
[ .176. ] weed or alcohol: omg, gag me
[ .177. ] cell phone or pager: pager, i believe its cheaper
[ .178. ] pen or pencil: pen
[ .179. ] powerpuff girls or charlie's angels: can u imagine if they worked together?
[ .180. ] scooby doo or dino: dino
[ .181. ] dragon ball z or pokemon: pokemon.
[ .182. ] star wars or star trek: ill kill you, every last one of you
[ .183. ] tattoos or piercings: ah, both
[ .184. ] prep or punk: punk
[ .185. ] slut or whore: my boyfriend cals me a slut AND a whore! :D

: Private life :
[ .186. ] do you have a boyfriend or girlfriend: yes
[ .187. ] do you have a crush: *giggle* i promised i wouldnt tell
[ .188. ] do you love anyone right now: yes
[ .189. ] have you ever been in love: no. dont believe me
[ .190. ] how many people of you kissed: 5...6...sev...eight, eight
[ .191. ] who was your first kiss: jimmy haas, thers an earlier one, but i dont know. they make little kids kiss all the time around here for photo ops
[ .192. ] how many hearts of have you broken: 2
[ .193. ] how many people broke your heart: 1
[ .194. ] best quote to sum up love: 'my pants are sticky'
[ .195. ] so what is your bf/gf/crush like: hes a straight computer nerd and he hates the kitten
[ .196. ] do you have a picture of him/her: yes we have pictures on our walls
[ .197. ] please post it if you do: um, what?
[ .198. ] do you have a picture of yourself: on the walls
[ .199. ] please post it if you do: screw off
[ .200. ] do you go by looks or personality: looks initially, personality through talking (anyone that doesnt have an answer remotely like that is a liar)
[ .201. ] ever kiss a friend: yes...
[ .202. ] are you still friends: yes...
[ .203. ] so moving along..do you smoke: never
[ .204. ] do you smoke weed: never
[ .205. ] ever trip on acid: no, im not a moron
[ .206. ] how about a little x: no
[ .207. ] crack, heroin, anything else: NO
[ .208. ] beer good or beer bad: alcohol bad
[ .209. ] are you the sissy who drinks wine coolers: im the sissy who doesnt drink
[ .210. ] do you like smirnoff ice: no
[ .211. ] prefer beer or liquor: neither, they both reek like dead people
[ .212. ] what kind of cigarettes do you smoke: i DONT
[ .213. ] are you a virgin: no
[ .214. ] if no, when was the last time you got some: heh heh, monday night

: Would you ever :
[ .215. ] bungee jump: no
[ .216. ] sky dive: maybe
[ .217. ] swim with dolphins: yes, my theory is they feel like condoms, and thats funny
[ .218. ] scuba dive: yes
[ .219. ] go rock climbing: yes
[ .220. ] eat shit for $1,000,000: yeah right
[ .221. ] turn your back on your friends for personal gain: no
[ .222. ] steal a friend's boyfriend/girlfriend: no, they were already broken up
[ .223. ] cross-dress: sureim wearing pants, thats cross-dressing according to the bible
[ .224. ] lie to the police: yes
[ .225. ] run from the police: no
[ .226. ] lie to your parents: yup
[ .227. ] walk up to a stranger and kiss them: no, id probably get groped and have to kill someone
[ .228. ] be an exotic dancer: HA no
[ .229. ] walk out of a restaurant without paying: never done it
[ .230. ] streak: lol, thats funny. is it streaking if u dont wear clothes at home but all the curtains are open and the lights are on? then im GUILTY


: Your friends : .
[ .231. ] best friend(s): kristy, christina...dan, others
[ .232. ] known longest: christina, id say no one beats us
[ .233. ] wish you talked to more: everyone, but i dont like phones. im a terrible person WHO WANTS TO COME OVER FOR MONOPOLY! ILL PLAY ANYTIME
[ .234. ] wish you saw more: during school, everyone, but post secondary is really hard to do that sort of thing. unless u have a car and live in res
[ .235. ] how many friends do you think you have: 10 maybe
[ .237. ] who can you stay around forever and never get sick of: christina, dan
[ .238. ] ever lose a good friend because you took it to the next level: no
[ .240. ] loudest: apparently me
[ .241. ] shyest: no one
[ .242. ] best hair: we're comparing hair now? ok, well, my prom hair rocked.
[ .243. ] can always make you laugh: christina, no matter what
[ .244. ] best eyes: lol, christina (i thnk i feel an obsession comin on)
[ .245. ] best body: lol, I DONT STARE AT MY FRIENDS BODIES
[ .246. ] most athletic: linda
[ .247. ] sex symbol: ?? where do we get these questions?
[ .248. ] hot tempered: all of us are bad
[ .249. ] most impatient: yeah, that too
[ .250. ] shortest: emily or linda
[ .251. ] tallest: me (im not including beffer so i remain tallest)
[ .252. ] talented: we're special
[ .253. ] best singer: um, i dont like to hear people sing. ill stick with me, cause no ones heard me
[ .254. ] skinniest: well now, that would be me
[ .255. ] nicest: um, all of us and none of us
[ .256. ] best personality: omg, with these answers u think a question like this is irrelevant
[ .257. ] biggest drug user: emily

: Have you ever :
[ .258. ] flashed someone: yes, my boyfriend
[ .259. ] told the person you liked how you felt: no
[ .260. ] been to michigan: yeah, passin through
[ .261. ] gotten really REALLY wasted: no
[ .262. ] gone to jail or juvi: no
[ .263. ] skateboarded: tried failed
[ .264. ] skinny dipped: no
[ .265. ] stolen anything: yeah, but i dont remember what
[ .266. ] wanted to kick my ass for making this so long: quite possibly, yes
[ .267. ] kicked someone's ass: only in y dreams
[ .268. ] pegged someone in the head with a snowball: lol, probably unintenionally
[ .269. ] broke a beer bottle: yeah
[ .270. ] gotten into a bar, under-aged: no
[ .271. ] kissed someone of the same sex: yeah
[ .273. ] gone on a road trip: to school!
[ .274. ] gone on vacation without adult supervision: no, i have to have $$
[ .275. ] been to a concert: just a tribute band playing the white album, there were little kids EVERYWHERE
[ .276. ] been to another country: yeah, usa
[ .277. ] talked back to an adult: yeah, talk to almost any adult ive had contact with
[ .278. ] got pulled over: yep, boyfriend didnt turn on lights
[ .279. ] go in a car accident: yes
[ .280. ] broke a law: i bought alcohol for 17 year olds yesterday
[ .281. ] given money to a homeless person: no, i was frightened he would grab my hand
[ .282. ] tried to kill yourself: yes
[ .283. ] cried to get out of trouble: no
[ .284. ] kissed a friend's brother or sister: not that i recall
[ .285. ] kissed a brother or sister's friend: oh god no
[ .286. ] dropped something on the floor that you were cooking and let someone eat it anyways: sure have

: Opinions :
what do you think...
[ .287. ] about pop music: its a good song
[ .288. ] about boy bands: i hated them when california cam up with them
[ .289. ] about flag burning: a flag is a piece of cloth, like a shirt or a dirty towel
[ .290. ] of the war on terrorists: i think the 'oil crisis' excuse is retarded. the past 5 presidents have had this thing going where they have TERRORIZED that area of the world since the late 70s, if they're going to complain about RETALIATION AND DEFENSE, then so be it. leave canada out of it
[ .291. ] about suicide: sometimes u feel like its ur only way out.
[ .292. ] about people who try to force their opinions on you: i get very angry at that. im very opinionated and no one can change my opinions without a valid reason
[ .293. ] about abortion: why should anyone else care? u think that kids gona have a good life with a teenage mom? doubtful
[ .294. ] about rock/metal music: yes, a grand idea
[ .295. ] where do you think you'll be in 10 years?: in a house. with a kid. and my kitties (if clarkus makes it)
[ .296. ] who do you think you'll still be friends with in 5 years: probably everyone


: What did you do :
[ .297. ] last birthday: i got a kitten! tehn had christina over to play with the kitten
[ .298. ] yesterday: took my gauze off, put magnetic words on the fridge, cleaned the apartment, got a bbq, had chris emily and kev over, got yelled at by the guy downstairs at 7.30 for having the music on and keeping his wife awake
[ .299. ] last weekend: worked, cut my thumb open
[ .300. ] christmas: wnet to grammas and got presents and snacks, went to my dads and got ignored
[ .301. ] thanksgiving: went to my grammas!
[ .302. ] new year's eve: omg...i dont remember at all oh! watched shock treatment at christinas and played pictionary in which i drew the best fox ever
[ .303. ] halloween: oh! i dressed like a prostitute! my computers teacher wouldnt stop looking at me. nerd
[ .304. ] easter: dresed in my big baggy blck pants, black shirt black cats eye makeup chains spikes...and my fuzzy blue bunny ears. the professors LOVED it
[ .305. ] valentine's day: my boyfriend got me one of those cheesy stuffed animals and i think we went out for dinner. i bought him i love you and hot stuff boxers.

: the last :
[ .306. ] thing you ate: a freezie last night, or a piece of pizza
[ .307. ] thing you drank: water in the middle of the night
[ .308. ] thing you wore: im WEARING my big baggy black pants and an ac/dc shirt
[ .309. ] place you went: drop my boyfriend off at work (thats why im up so early)
[ .310. ] thing you got pierced/tattooed: tattoo
[ .311. ] person you saw: my boyfriend
[ .312. ] person you kissed: my bofriend (wow, didnt see that coming)
[ .313. ] person you fucked: my boyfriend
[ .314. ] person you talked to: okokokok, ull never guess so ill tel yu MY BOYFRIEND
[ .315. ] song you heard: the king of the hill theme last night
[ .317. ] what are you drinking: nothing
[ .318. ] what are you wearing: see 308
[ .319. ] any shoes on: nope, sockies
[ .320. ] hair: in a kind of ponytail, im going to attempt to wash it today
[ .321. ] listening to: my head is pounding. i think its my blood
[ .322. ] talking to anyone: just you, sweet cheeks (thats what my grampa calls me)
[ .323. ] are you pissed i made this so long: oh yeah
: Yes or no :
[ .324. ] are you a vegetarian: no, but i might as well be
[ .325. ] do you like cows: yeah
[ .326. ] are you a bitch: oh yes, im a timmys supervisor, its required
[ .327. ] are you artistic: sure sure
[ .328. ] do you write poetry: yup
[ .329. ] are you a fast runner: i used to be real good
[ .330. ] can you ski: probably not, id break somethig
[ .331. ] are you british: my gramma is! she says serviette and a tall instead of st all (for more evidence of this listen to 'any time at all' by the beatles
[ .332. ] do you want to spear britney: with a whaling spear
[ .333. ] do the voices talk to you: all the time
[ .334. ] did you ever give barbie a haircut: no, i loved her long hair. so much like my own. i cut my own bangs when i was three (i thnk i was also jumping on the couch at the time. bad parenting alert)
[ .335. ] would you eat mac &cheese with hot dogs: its a summer staple at my dads
[ .336. ] do you think disney creators were on acid when they made 'alice in wonderland: no, they were fine. lewis carrol on teh other hand, WAS when he wrote 'through the looking glass' disney adapted it to be LESS like drugs for the screening of children. more info @ snopes.com/disney
[ .337. ] are you straight: yes
[ .338. ] are you ?: is that curvy? im kinda curvy for a stick
[ .339. ] are you short: no
[ .340. ] are you tall: yes
[ .341. ] do you own a hot pink shirt: no. but i used to when i was four and didnt dreaa myself. hated that
[ .344. ] how about orange pants: i do, orange modrobes
[ .345. ] can you see the flying monkeys: is that my kitten? shes crazy
[ .346. ] are you evil: lol, never no negative things
[ .347. ] did you ever know someone who had a mullet: my boyfriend is currently working on it..get this: my brother used to have a RAT TAIL
[ .348. ] is britney a whore: gibson? not that i know of, but i dont pay attention to her
[ .349. ] are you a teenage zombie: yes? if staring is what makes a zombie
[ .350. ] am i annoying you: yeah, the britney questions are gay. so are the shoe ones
[ .351. ] do you like marilyn manson: yes, hes very understood
[ .352. ] are you secretly from another planet: heehee, no
[ .353. ] did you ever touch someone else's private parts: YESSSSS
[ .354. ] do you shop at hot topic: i dont know what that is. a store i presume

Random questions :
[ .355. ] if you could be any animal, what would you be: a kitty, so i can claw people i dont like and they call me crazy kitty but they cant catch me cause i CLAW
[ .356. ] if you had to eat one thing for the rest of your life, what would it be: kraft dinner, white cheddar or orange, dont matter
[ .357. ] do you remember any of your dreams: i remember my scary ones that used to wake me up screaming and running into my moms room
[ .358. ] do you dream in color or black and white: a strange combination of both
[ .359. ] do you admit when you need help with a problem: yeah...problem?
[ .360. ] can people read you like a book: no, and even he people that know me well cant read me
[ .361. ] what's your biggest fear: severing a limb, bleeding excessively
[ .362. ] do you talk a lot: ive been told so
[ .363. ] are you afraid of clowns: no, u ever watch kiler clowns from outer space? i reccommend it. its great
[ .364. ] do you like spiders: they;re magnificent, but they cant touch me
[ .365. ] how about grape kool-aid: NO
[ .366. ] can you drive: better than old people and new yorkers...and only with one knee
[ .367. ] are you spoiled: my boyfriend refuses
[ .368. ] are you anti-social: strangely enough, yes
[ .369. ] do you see dumb people: everytime i see old people or a license plate with a state on it
[ .370. ] do you see dead people: no
[ .371. ] any last words: this took me too long. im going to play psychobabble
Time Finished - 9.22 am

Take the quiz: "Based on your star sign, how would you act as an animal? (Great Pictures)"

Cancer
-- Would rather stay at home than roam the neighborhood ---- Is very attached to owner ---- Is very loving and attentive to owner ---- Appears to require much attention and affection from owner ---- Gains weight easily ---- Often appears to have an upset stomach ---- Feels secure in having different things in the immediate area...toys, blankets, etc. ---- Sometimes cannot get around or walk easily ---- Is an extraordinarily good parent to offspring ---- Is very gentle and kind by nature ---- Seems to be quite intuitive, often perceiving owner's thoughts or plans ---- Tends to be somewhat lazy ---- Moody --
i took the quiz tori, and i see that im a GERBIL, i guess. there was no pic. maybe im a siamese kitty

Comments

( 5 spoke — Orate )
(Deleted comment)
hidden_kitten
25th Aug, 2004 09:39 (UTC)
i odnt know many people that do drugs. aside from people at work, but they arent my friends and i dont like most of them. nothing personal, i just recall u a loooong time ago saying drugs ud done.
(Deleted comment)
hidden_kitten
25th Aug, 2004 14:03 (UTC)
thats weird...maybe it was someone at work then...sorry for the unintentional slander
i change my answer to #257 to Dan
(Deleted comment)
( 5 spoke — Orate )